Frias Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Frias Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Frias, Frías
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 38' S Latitude / 65° 07' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54