Villa Bustos Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Villa Bustos Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Sanagasta, Villa Bustos, Villa Sanagasta
Population
2,165
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 17' S Latitude / 67° 01' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54