EET (Eastern European Time)
GMT +2

Time Difference

is 5 hours behind of EET (Eastern European Time)
4:30 am04:30 in Campo Largo, Brazil is 9:30 am09:30 in Tahta, Egypt

Campo Largo to Tahta call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-1pm in Campo Largo which corresponds to 1pm-6pm in Tahta

4:30 am04:30 (Campo Largo, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
9:30 am09:30 EET (Eastern European Time) (Tahta, Egypt). Offset UTC +2:00 hours

4:30 am04:30 Campo Largo, Brazil / 9:30 am09:30 Tahta, Egypt

Campo Largo, Brazil Tahta, Egypt
12am (midnight) 5am
1am 6am
2am 7am
3am 8am
4am 9am
5am 10am
6am 11am
7am 12pm (noon)
8am 1pm
9am 2pm
10am 3pm
11am 4pm
12pm (noon) 5pm
1pm 6pm
2pm 7pm
3pm 8pm
4pm 9pm
5pm 10pm
6pm 11pm
7pm 12am (midnight)
8pm 1am
9pm 2am
10pm 3am
11pm 4am
0:00 5:00
1:00 6:00
2:00 7:00
3:00 8:00
4:00 9:00
5:00 10:00
6:00 11:00
7:00 12:00
8:00 13:00
9:00 14:00
10:00 15:00
11:00 16:00
12:00 17:00
13:00 18:00
14:00 19:00
15:00 20:00
16:00 21:00
17:00 22:00
18:00 23:00
19:00 0:00
20:00 1:00
21:00 2:00
22:00 3:00
23:00 4:00

Campo Largo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Campo Largo Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Kampu-Largu, kampo largo, kan pu la gu, Кампу-Ларгу, কাম্পো লার্গো, 坎普拉古
Population
94,668
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 27' S Latitude / 49° 31' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55

Tahta Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EET - Eastern European Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Eastern European Time, currently in use.

Tahta Facts

Country
Egypt
Alternative Names
Tahta, Takhta, thta, Ţahţā, Тахта, طهطا, Ṭahṭā
Population
90,591
Currency
Pound (EGP)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 46' N Latitude / 31° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+20