+4:30
+4:30 GMT
GMT +4:30

Time Difference

is 7 hours and 30 minutes behind of +4:30 GMT
11:30 am11:30 in Sao Luiz Gonzaga, Brazil is 7:00 pm19:00 in +4:30

Sao Luiz Gonzaga to +4:30 call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-10:30am in Sao Luiz Gonzaga which corresponds to 3:30pm-6pm in +4:30

11:30 am11:30 (Sao Luiz Gonzaga, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
7:00 pm19:00 +4:30 GMT (+4:30). Offset UTC +4:30 hours

11:30 am11:30 Sao Luiz Gonzaga, Brazil / 7:00 pm19:00 +4:30

Sao Luiz Gonzaga, Brazil +4:30
12am (midnight) 7:30 am
1am 8:30 am
2am 9:30 am
3am 10:30 am
4am 11:30 am
5am 12:30 pm
6am 1:30 pm
7am 2:30 pm
8am 3:30 pm
9am 4:30 pm
10am 5:30 pm
11am 6:30 pm
12pm (noon) 7:30 pm
1pm 8:30 pm
2pm 9:30 pm
3pm 10:30 pm
4pm 11:30 pm
5pm 12:30 am
6pm 1:30 am
7pm 2:30 am
8pm 3:30 am
9pm 4:30 am
10pm 5:30 am
11pm 6:30 am
0:00 7:30
1:00 8:30
2:00 9:30
3:00 10:30
4:00 11:30
5:00 12:30
6:00 13:30
7:00 14:30
8:00 15:30
9:00 16:30
10:00 17:30
11:00 18:30
12:00 19:30
13:00 20:30
14:00 21:30
15:00 22:30
16:00 23:30
17:00 0:30
18:00 1:30
19:00 2:30
20:00 3:30
21:00 4:30
22:00 5:30
23:00 6:30

Sao Luiz Gonzaga Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Sao Luiz Gonzaga Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Sao Luiz, Sao Luiz Gonzaga, São Luiz, São Luiz Gonzaga
Population
31,798
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 24' S Latitude / 54° 57' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55