Cameroon
WAT

Time Difference

WAT (West Africa Time) is 4 hours ahead of
2:00 pm14:00 in Ndelele, Cameroon is 10:00 am10:00 in Libertador General San Martin, Argentina

Ndelele to Libertador General San Martin call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 12pm-6pm in Ndelele which corresponds to 8am-2pm in Libertador General San Martin

2:00 pm14:00 WAT (West Africa Time) (Ndelele, Cameroon). Offset UTC +1:00 hour
10:00 am10:00 (Libertador General San Martin, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

2:00 pm14:00 Ndelele, Cameroon / 10:00 am10:00 Libertador General San Martin, Argentina

Ndelele, Cameroon Libertador General San Martin, Argentina
12am (midnight) 8pm
1am 9pm
2am 10pm
3am 11pm
4am 12am (midnight)
5am 1am
6am 2am
7am 3am
8am 4am
9am 5am
10am 6am
11am 7am
12pm (noon) 8am
1pm 9am
2pm 10am
3pm 11am
4pm 12pm (noon)
5pm 1pm
6pm 2pm
7pm 3pm
8pm 4pm
9pm 5pm
10pm 6pm
11pm 7pm
0:00 20:00
1:00 21:00
2:00 22:00
3:00 23:00
4:00 0:00
5:00 1:00
6:00 2:00
7:00 3:00
8:00 4:00
9:00 5:00
10:00 6:00
11:00 7:00
12:00 8:00
13:00 9:00
14:00 10:00
15:00 11:00
16:00 12:00
17:00 13:00
18:00 14:00
19:00 15:00
20:00 16:00
21:00 17:00
22:00 18:00
23:00 19:00

Ndelele Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WAT - West Africa Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+1:00 hour during West Africa Time, currently in use.

Ndelele Facts

Country
Cameroon
Alternative Names
Alte Fakt Delele, Delele, Delelé, Ndelele, Ndélélé, Vieux-Delele, Vieux-Délélé
Population
5,040
Currency
Franc (XAF)
Geographic Coordinates
4° 02' N Latitude / 14° 55' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+237

Libertador General San Martin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Libertador General San Martin Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
General San Martin, Ledesma, Libertador General San Martin, Libertador General San Martín
Population
49,267
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 48' S Latitude / 64° 47' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54