CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Cuihuangkou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Cuihuangkou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Cuihuangkou, Ts'ui-huang-chuang, Ts'ui-huang-k'ou, Ts’ui-huang-chuang, Ts’ui-huang-k’ou
Population
4,334
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 31' N Latitude / 117° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86