CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Dianjun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dianjun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dianjun, Dianjun Jiedao, Dianjun Xiang, dian jun, dian jun dao jie, dian jun xiang, 点军, 点军乡, 点军道街
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 42' N Latitude / 111° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86