CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8
HADT
Hawaii-Aleutian Daylight Time
GMT -9

Time Difference

CST (China Standard Time) is 17 hours ahead of Hawaii-Aleutian Daylight Time
1:00 pm13:00 in Fuliang, China is 8:00 pm20:00 in HADT

Fuliang to HADT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 9:30pm-11:30pm in Fuliang which corresponds to 4:30am-6:30am in HADT

1:00 pm13:00 CST (China Standard Time) (Fuliang, China). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
8:00 pm20:00 Hawaii-Aleutian Daylight Time (HADT). Offset UTC -9:00 hours

1:00 pm13:00 Fuliang, China / 8:00 pm20:00 HADT

Fuliang, China HADT
12am (midnight) 7am
1am 8am
2am 9am
3am 10am
4am 11am
5am 12pm (noon)
6am 1pm
7am 2pm
8am 3pm
9am 4pm
10am 5pm
11am 6pm
12pm (noon) 7pm
1pm 8pm
2pm 9pm
3pm 10pm
4pm 11pm
5pm 12am (midnight)
6pm 1am
7pm 2am
8pm 3am
9pm 4am
10pm 5am
11pm 6am
0:00 7:00
1:00 8:00
2:00 9:00
3:00 10:00
4:00 11:00
5:00 12:00
6:00 13:00
7:00 14:00
8:00 15:00
9:00 16:00
10:00 17:00
11:00 18:00
12:00 19:00
13:00 20:00
14:00 21:00
15:00 22:00
16:00 23:00
17:00 0:00
18:00 1:00
19:00 2:00
20:00 3:00
21:00 4:00
22:00 5:00
23:00 6:00

Fuliang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fuliang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chiu-fou-liang, Fuliang, Fuliang Xian, Fuliang Zhen, fu liang, fu liang xian, fu liang zhen, 浮梁, 浮梁县, 浮梁镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 22' N Latitude / 117° 14' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86