CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Fusong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fusong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fu-shun, Fu-sung, Fu-sung-chen, Fu-sung-hsien, Fusong, Fusong Xian, Fusong Zhen, Mang-niu-shao, Mangnesia, fu song, fu song xian, fu song zhen, 抚松, 抚松县, 抚松镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 19' N Latitude / 127° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86