CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Hanbin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Hanbin Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ankang Shi, Hanbin, Hanbin Qu, an kang shi, han bin, han bin qu, 安康市, 汉滨, 汉滨区
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 53' N Latitude / 108° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86