CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Huixian Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huixian Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chengguan Zhen, Hui, Hui-ch'eng, Hui-ch’eng, Hui-hsien, Hui-hsien-ch'eng, Hui-hsien-ch’eng, Huixian, Huixian Chengguanzhen, Khuysyan', Khuysyan’, cheng guan zhen, hui xian, hui xian cheng guan zhen, 城关镇, 徽县, 徽县城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 46' N Latitude / 106° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86