CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Jinling Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jinling Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jinling, Jinling Jiedao, jin ling, jin ling jie dao, 金陵, 金陵街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 22' N Latitude / 107° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86