CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Lubei Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lubei Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lubei, Lubei Jiedao, Luqiao Qu, lu bei, lu bei jie dao, lu qiao qu, 路北, 路北街道, 路桥区
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 35' N Latitude / 121° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86