CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Qianfeng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Qianfeng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Qianfeng, Qianfeng Jiedao, Wanbailin Qu, qian feng, qian feng jie dao, wan bai lin qu, 万柏林区, 千峰, 千峰街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 50' N Latitude / 112° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86