CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Qiongxi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Qiongxi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ha-la-ma, Hongyuan, Hung-yuan, Hung-yüan, Hurama, Li Hsien, Qiongxi, qiong xi, 邛溪
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 47' N Latitude / 102° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86