CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Time Difference

CST (China Standard Time) is 0 hours ahead of
11:30 pm23:30 in Qiongxi, China is 11:30 pm23:30 in Klebang Besar, Malaysia

Qiongxi to Klebang Besar call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-6pm in Qiongxi which corresponds to 8am-6pm in Klebang Besar

11:30 pm23:30 CST (China Standard Time) (Qiongxi, China). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
11:30 pm23:30 (Klebang Besar, Malaysia). Offset UTC +8:00 hours

11:30 pm23:30 Qiongxi, China / 11:30 pm23:30 Klebang Besar, Malaysia

Qiongxi, China Klebang Besar, Malaysia
12am (midnight) 12am (midnight)
1am 1am
2am 2am
3am 3am
4am 4am
5am 5am
6am 6am
7am 7am
8am 8am
9am 9am
10am 10am
11am 11am
12pm (noon) 12pm (noon)
1pm 1pm
2pm 2pm
3pm 3pm
4pm 4pm
5pm 5pm
6pm 6pm
7pm 7pm
8pm 8pm
9pm 9pm
10pm 10pm
11pm 11pm
0:00 0:00
1:00 1:00
2:00 2:00
3:00 3:00
4:00 4:00
5:00 5:00
6:00 6:00
7:00 7:00
8:00 8:00
9:00 9:00
10:00 10:00
11:00 11:00
12:00 12:00
13:00 13:00
14:00 14:00
15:00 15:00
16:00 16:00
17:00 17:00
18:00 18:00
19:00 19:00
20:00 20:00
21:00 21:00
22:00 22:00
23:00 23:00

Qiongxi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Qiongxi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ha-la-ma, Hongyuan, Hung-yuan, Hung-yüan, Hurama, Li Hsien, Qiongxi, qiong xi, 邛溪
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 47' N Latitude / 102° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86

Klebang Besar Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+08 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Klebang Besar Facts

Country
Malaysia
Alternative Names
Kelebang Besar, Klebang Besar
Population
38,643
Currency
Ringgit (MYR)
Geographic Coordinates
2° 13' N Latitude / 102° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+60