CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Shangli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shangli Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shang-li, Shang-li-shih, Shangli, Shangli Xian, Shanglishi, shang li, shang li shi, shang li xian, 上栗, 上栗县, 上栗市
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 52' N Latitude / 113° 47' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86