CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Shouchun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shouchun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shou, Shou-hsien, Shouchun, Shouxian, Shouyang, Showchow, Showhsien, Shuo-hsien, shou chun, 寿春
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 34' N Latitude / 116° 47' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86