CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Xujiang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xujiang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guangchang Xian, Kuang-ch'ang, Kuang-ch'ang-hsien, Kuang-ch’ang, Kuang-ch’ang-hsien, Kwangchang, Kwangchang-hsien, Xujiang, Xujiang Zhen, guang chang xian, xu jiang, xu jiang zhen, 广昌县, 旴江, 旴江镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 50' N Latitude / 116° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86