CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Time Difference

CST (China Standard Time) is 12 hours ahead of
3:30 pm15:30 in Zhongba, China is 3:30 am03:30 in Guigue, Venezuela

Zhongba to Guigue call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 7pm-9pm in Zhongba which corresponds to 7am-9am in Guigue

3:30 pm15:30 CST (China Standard Time) (Zhongba, China). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
3:30 am03:30 (Guigue, Venezuela). Offset UTC -4:00 hours

3:30 pm15:30 Zhongba, China / 3:30 am03:30 Guigue, Venezuela

Zhongba, China Guigue, Venezuela
12am (midnight) 12pm (noon)
1am 1pm
2am 2pm
3am 3pm
4am 4pm
5am 5pm
6am 6pm
7am 7pm
8am 8pm
9am 9pm
10am 10pm
11am 11pm
12pm (noon) 12am (midnight)
1pm 1am
2pm 2am
3pm 3am
4pm 4am
5pm 5am
6pm 6am
7pm 7am
8pm 8am
9pm 9am
10pm 10am
11pm 11am
0:00 12:00
1:00 13:00
2:00 14:00
3:00 15:00
4:00 16:00
5:00 17:00
6:00 18:00
7:00 19:00
8:00 20:00
9:00 21:00
10:00 22:00
11:00 23:00
12:00 0:00
13:00 1:00
14:00 2:00
15:00 3:00
16:00 4:00
17:00 5:00
18:00 6:00
19:00 7:00
20:00 8:00
21:00 9:00
22:00 10:00
23:00 11:00

Zhongba Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhongba Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chiang-chang, Chiang-yu, Chiang-yu-hsien, Chung-pa, Chzhunba, Jiangyou, Zhongba, zhong ba, 中坝
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 46' N Latitude / 104° 44' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86

Guigue Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Guigue Facts

Country
Venezuela
Alternative Names
Guigue, Güigüe
Population
71,530
Currency
Bolivar Soberano (VES)
Geographic Coordinates
10° 05' N Latitude / 67° 46' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+58