CST (Colombia Standard Time)
GMT -5
SGT
Singapore Time
GMT +8

Time Difference

CST (Colombia Standard Time) is 13 hours behind of Singapore Time
10:00 pm22:00 in Payande, Colombia is 11:00 am11:00 in SGT

Payande to SGT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6:30am-8:30am in Payande which corresponds to 7:30pm-9:30pm in SGT

10:00 pm22:00 CST (Colombia Standard Time) (Payande, Colombia). Offset UTC -5:00 hours
11:00 am11:00 Singapore Time (SGT). Offset UTC +8:00 hours

10:00 pm22:00 Payande, Colombia / 11:00 am11:00 SGT

Payande, Colombia SGT
12am (midnight) 1pm
1am 2pm
2am 3pm
3am 4pm
4am 5pm
5am 6pm
6am 7pm
7am 8pm
8am 9pm
9am 10pm
10am 11pm
11am 12am (midnight)
12pm (noon) 1am
1pm 2am
2pm 3am
3pm 4am
4pm 5am
5pm 6am
6pm 7am
7pm 8am
8pm 9am
9pm 10am
10pm 11am
11pm 12pm (noon)
0:00 13:00
1:00 14:00
2:00 15:00
3:00 16:00
4:00 17:00
5:00 18:00
6:00 19:00
7:00 20:00
8:00 21:00
9:00 22:00
10:00 23:00
11:00 0:00
12:00 1:00
13:00 2:00
14:00 3:00
15:00 4:00
16:00 5:00
17:00 6:00
18:00 7:00
19:00 8:00
20:00 9:00
21:00 10:00
22:00 11:00
23:00 12:00

Payande Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - Colombia Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-5:00 hours during Colombia Standard Time, currently in use.

Payande Facts

Country
Colombia
Alternative Names
Corregimiento de Payande, Payanda, Payande, Payandé
Population
37,496
Currency
Peso (COP)
Geographic Coordinates
4° 17' N Latitude / 75° 05' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+57