India
IST
Germany
CEST

Time Difference

IST (India Standard Time) is 3 hours and 30 minutes ahead of CEST (Central European Summer Time)
2:00 am02:00 in Deulgaon Raja, India is 10:30 pm22:30 in Delbrueck, Germany

Deulgaon Raja to Delbrueck call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 11:30am-6pm in Deulgaon Raja which corresponds to 8am-2:30pm in Delbrueck

2:00 am02:00 IST (India Standard Time) (Deulgaon Raja, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours
10:30 pm22:30 CEST (Central European Summer Time) (Delbrueck, Germany). Offset UTC +2:00 hours

2:00 am02:00 Deulgaon Raja, India / 10:30 pm22:30 Delbrueck, Germany

Deulgaon Raja, India Delbrueck, Germany
12am (midnight) 8:30 pm
1am 9:30 pm
2am 10:30 pm
3am 11:30 pm
4am 12:30 am
5am 1:30 am
6am 2:30 am
7am 3:30 am
8am 4:30 am
9am 5:30 am
10am 6:30 am
11am 7:30 am
12pm (noon) 8:30 am
1pm 9:30 am
2pm 10:30 am
3pm 11:30 am
4pm 12:30 pm
5pm 1:30 pm
6pm 2:30 pm
7pm 3:30 pm
8pm 4:30 pm
9pm 5:30 pm
10pm 6:30 pm
11pm 7:30 pm
0:00 20:30
1:00 21:30
2:00 22:30
3:00 23:30
4:00 0:30
5:00 1:30
6:00 2:30
7:00 3:30
8:00 4:30
9:00 5:30
10:00 6:30
11:00 7:30
12:00 8:30
13:00 9:30
14:00 10:30
15:00 11:30
16:00 12:30
17:00 13:30
18:00 14:30
19:00 15:30
20:00 16:30
21:00 17:30
22:00 18:30
23:00 19:30

Deulgaon Raja Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Deulgaon Raja Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Deulgaon Raja, Deūlgaon Rāja
Population
26,688
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
20° 01' N Latitude / 76° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91

Delbrueck Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.

Delbrueck Facts

Country
Germany
Alternative Names
Dehl'bruk, Del'brjuk, Delbrik, Delbruck, Delbrueck, Delbrück, de er bu lu ke, dlbrwk, Делбрик, Дельбрюк, Дэльбрук, دلبروك, دلبروک, 德尔布吕克
Population
29,884
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
51° 45' N Latitude / 8° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+49