Al Manadhirah Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Al Manadhirah Facts

Country
Iraq
Alternative Names
Abu Sukhair, Abu Sukhayir, Abu Sukhayr, Abu Sūkhair, Abū Şukhayir, Abū Şukhayr, Al Manadhirah, Al Manādhirah, abw skhyr, almnadhrt, ابو صخير, المناذرة
Currency
Dinar (IQD)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 54' N Latitude / 44° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+964