Burunday Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Burunday Facts

Country
Kazakhstan
Alternative Names
Baranday, Boraldaj, Boralday, Burundaj, Burunday, Боралдай, Бурундай
Population
20,996
Currency
Tenge (KZT)
Geographic Coordinates
43° 21' N Latitude / 76° 51' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7