PST ()
GMT +8
CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Time Difference

PST () is 0 hours ahead of CST (China Standard Time)
7:00 pm19:00 in Bignay Uno, Philippines is 7:00 pm19:00 in Guilin, China

Bignay Uno to Guilin call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-6pm in Bignay Uno which corresponds to 8am-6pm in Guilin

7:00 pm19:00 PST () (Bignay Uno, Philippines). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
7:00 pm19:00 CST (China Standard Time) (Guilin, China). Offset UTC +8:00 hours

7:00 pm19:00 Bignay Uno, Philippines / 7:00 pm19:00 Guilin, China

Bignay Uno, Philippines Guilin, China
12am (midnight) 12am (midnight)
1am 1am
2am 2am
3am 3am
4am 4am
5am 5am
6am 6am
7am 7am
8am 8am
9am 9am
10am 10am
11am 11am
12pm (noon) 12pm (noon)
1pm 1pm
2pm 2pm
3pm 3pm
4pm 4pm
5pm 5pm
6pm 6pm
7pm 7pm
8pm 8pm
9pm 9pm
10pm 10pm
11pm 11pm
0:00 0:00
1:00 1:00
2:00 2:00
3:00 3:00
4:00 4:00
5:00 5:00
6:00 6:00
7:00 7:00
8:00 8:00
9:00 9:00
10:00 10:00
11:00 11:00
12:00 12:00
13:00 13:00
14:00 14:00
15:00 15:00
16:00 16:00
17:00 17:00
18:00 18:00
19:00 19:00
20:00 20:00
21:00 21:00
22:00 22:00
23:00 23:00

Bignay Uno Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Bignay Uno Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Bignay, Bignay Uno
Population
22,401
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
13° 51' N Latitude / 121° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63

Guilin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Guilin Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Garadskaja akruga Gujlin', Guejlin, Guilin, Guilin Shi, Gujlin, Gujlin', Gveilinz, KWL, Kuei-lin, Kuei-lin-shih, Kuej-lin, Kui-lim-su, Kui-lìm-sṳ, Kweilin, Kweilin-hsien, Lin-kuei, Lin-kuei-hsien, Lin-kwei, Ling-ch'uan, Ling-ch’uan, Que Lam, Quế Lâm, gu'ilina, gu-ilin si, gui lin, gui lin shi, kuy hlin, Гарадская акруга Гуйлінь, Гуейлин, Гуејлин, Гуйлинь, گۇيلىن شەھىرى, गुइलिन, กุ้ยหลิน, 桂林, 桂林市, 구이린 시
Population
649,352
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 16' N Latitude / 110° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86