PST ()
GMT +8

Calibungan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Calibungan Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Calibungan, Kalibungan
Population
2,153
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
15° 35' N Latitude / 120° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63