PST ()
GMT +8

Guinsadan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Guinsadan Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Guinsadan, Guinzaden
Population
4,114
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
16° 57' N Latitude / 120° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63