PST ()
GMT +8
TRT (Turkey Time)
GMT +3

Time Difference

PST () is 5 hours ahead of TRT (Turkey Time)
11:30 pm23:30 in Laug, Philippines is 6:30 pm18:30 in Elmali, Turkey

Laug to Elmali call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 1pm-6pm in Laug which corresponds to 8am-1pm in Elmali

11:30 pm23:30 PST () (Laug, Philippines). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
6:30 pm18:30 TRT (Turkey Time) (Elmali, Turkey). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

11:30 pm23:30 Laug, Philippines / 6:30 pm18:30 Elmali, Turkey

Laug, Philippines Elmali, Turkey
12am (midnight) 7pm
1am 8pm
2am 9pm
3am 10pm
4am 11pm
5am 12am (midnight)
6am 1am
7am 2am
8am 3am
9am 4am
10am 5am
11am 6am
12pm (noon) 7am
1pm 8am
2pm 9am
3pm 10am
4pm 11am
5pm 12pm (noon)
6pm 1pm
7pm 2pm
8pm 3pm
9pm 4pm
10pm 5pm
11pm 6pm
0:00 19:00
1:00 20:00
2:00 21:00
3:00 22:00
4:00 23:00
5:00 0:00
6:00 1:00
7:00 2:00
8:00 3:00
9:00 4:00
10:00 5:00
11:00 6:00
12:00 7:00
13:00 8:00
14:00 9:00
15:00 10:00
16:00 11:00
17:00 12:00
18:00 13:00
19:00 14:00
20:00 15:00
21:00 16:00
22:00 17:00
23:00 18:00

Laug Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Laug Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Laug, San Isidro, San Isidro Laug
Population
3,157
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
15° 02' N Latitude / 120° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63

Elmali Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Elmali Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Almali, Almalı, Ehlmaly, Elmali, Elmalı, ai er ma lei, almaly, Элмалы, المالی, 埃爾馬勒
Population
16,587
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
36° 44' N Latitude / 29° 55' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90