Nueva Vida Sur Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Nueva Vida Sur Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Nueva Vida, Nueva Vida Sur
Population
3,058
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
9° 47' N Latitude / 124° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63