PST ()
GMT +8

Tuding Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Tuding Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Tocding, Toeding, Tuding
Population
7,491
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
16° 24' N Latitude / 120° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63