MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
GMT +3

Alleroy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Alleroy Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Alleroj, Alleroy, Shuragat, Suragat, Şuragat, Аллерой, Шурагат
Population
10,247
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
43° 13' N Latitude / 46° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7