Russia
+07
Argentina
-03

Time Difference

is 10 hours ahead of
6:00 pm18:00 in Divnogorsk, Russia is 8:00 am08:00 in Santa Fe, Argentina

Divnogorsk to Santa Fe call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6pm-8pm in Divnogorsk which corresponds to 8am-10am in Santa Fe

6:00 pm18:00 (Divnogorsk, Russia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
8:00 am08:00 (Santa Fe, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

6:00 pm18:00 Divnogorsk, Russia / 8:00 am08:00 Santa Fe, Argentina

Divnogorsk, Russia Santa Fe, Argentina
12am (midnight) 2pm
1am 3pm
2am 4pm
3am 5pm
4am 6pm
5am 7pm
6am 8pm
7am 9pm
8am 10pm
9am 11pm
10am 12am (midnight)
11am 1am
12pm (noon) 2am
1pm 3am
2pm 4am
3pm 5am
4pm 6am
5pm 7am
6pm 8am
7pm 9am
8pm 10am
9pm 11am
10pm 12pm (noon)
11pm 1pm
0:00 14:00
1:00 15:00
2:00 16:00
3:00 17:00
4:00 18:00
5:00 19:00
6:00 20:00
7:00 21:00
8:00 22:00
9:00 23:00
10:00 0:00
11:00 1:00
12:00 2:00
13:00 3:00
14:00 4:00
15:00 5:00
16:00 6:00
17:00 7:00
18:00 8:00
19:00 9:00
20:00 10:00
21:00 11:00
22:00 12:00
23:00 13:00

Divnogorsk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
KRAT - Krasnoyarsk Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.
+7:00 hours during Krasnoyarsk Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Divnogorsk Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Divnogors'k, Divnogorsk, Divnogorskas, Diwnogorsk, Dziunagorsk, Skit, dibeunogoleuseukeu, dyfnwghwrsk, dywnwgwrsk, ji fu nuo ge er si ke, Дзіўнагорск, Дивногорск, Дивногорськ, ديفنوغورسك, دیونوگورسک, 季夫諾戈爾斯克, 디브노고르스크
Population
30,018
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 57' N Latitude / 92° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Santa Fe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Santa Fe Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Ciudad de Santa Fe, SFN, Santa Fe, Santa Fe de la Vera Cruz, Santa Fė, Santa-Fe, Санта Фе, Санта-Фе
Population
489,505
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 38' S Latitude / 60° 42' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54