MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
GMT +3
OMST
Omsk Standard Time
GMT +6

Time Difference

MSK (Moscow Standard Time) is 3 hours behind of Omsk Standard Time
7:30 pm19:30 in Masalovka, Russia is 10:30 pm22:30 in OMST

Masalovka to OMST call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-3pm in Masalovka which corresponds to 11am-6pm in OMST

7:30 pm19:30 MSK (Moscow Standard Time) (Masalovka, Russia). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
10:30 pm22:30 Omsk Standard Time (OMST). Offset UTC +6:00 hours

7:30 pm19:30 Masalovka, Russia / 10:30 pm22:30 OMST

Masalovka, Russia OMST
12am (midnight) 3am
1am 4am
2am 5am
3am 6am
4am 7am
5am 8am
6am 9am
7am 10am
8am 11am
9am 12pm (noon)
10am 1pm
11am 2pm
12pm (noon) 3pm
1pm 4pm
2pm 5pm
3pm 6pm
4pm 7pm
5pm 8pm
6pm 9pm
7pm 10pm
8pm 11pm
9pm 12am (midnight)
10pm 1am
11pm 2am
0:00 3:00
1:00 4:00
2:00 5:00
3:00 6:00
4:00 7:00
5:00 8:00
6:00 9:00
7:00 10:00
8:00 11:00
9:00 12:00
10:00 13:00
11:00 14:00
12:00 15:00
13:00 16:00
14:00 17:00
15:00 18:00
16:00 19:00
17:00 20:00
18:00 21:00
19:00 22:00
20:00 23:00
21:00 0:00
22:00 1:00
23:00 2:00

Masalovka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Masalovka Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Kovalev, Masalovka, Mosolov, Zavodskoj, Zavodskoy, Заводской, Масаловка
Population
8,948
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
48° 24' N Latitude / 40° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7