MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
GMT +3

Miatli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Miatli Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Miatli, Miatly, Miyatly, Staroe-Miatli, Staroye-Miatli, Миатли, Старое-Миатли
Population
4,424
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
43° 04' N Latitude / 46° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7