MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
GMT +3

Oster Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Oster Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Oster, Остер
Population
1,894
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 01' N Latitude / 32° 48' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7