Russia
KST
Belarus
MST

Time Difference

KST (Krasnoyarsk Standard Time) is 4 hours ahead of MST (Moscow Standard Time)
12:30 am00:30 in Predivinsk, Russia is 8:30 pm20:30 in Rechytsa, Belarus

Predivinsk to Rechytsa call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 12pm-6pm in Predivinsk which corresponds to 8am-2pm in Rechytsa

12:30 am00:30 KST (Krasnoyarsk Standard Time) (Predivinsk, Russia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
8:30 pm20:30 MST (Moscow Standard Time) (Rechytsa, Belarus). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

12:30 am00:30 Predivinsk, Russia / 8:30 pm20:30 Rechytsa, Belarus

Predivinsk, Russia Rechytsa, Belarus
12am (midnight) 8pm
1am 9pm
2am 10pm
3am 11pm
4am 12am (midnight)
5am 1am
6am 2am
7am 3am
8am 4am
9am 5am
10am 6am
11am 7am
12pm (noon) 8am
1pm 9am
2pm 10am
3pm 11am
4pm 12pm (noon)
5pm 1pm
6pm 2pm
7pm 3pm
8pm 4pm
9pm 5pm
10pm 6pm
11pm 7pm
0:00 20:00
1:00 21:00
2:00 22:00
3:00 23:00
4:00 0:00
5:00 1:00
6:00 2:00
7:00 3:00
8:00 4:00
9:00 5:00
10:00 6:00
11:00 7:00
12:00 8:00
13:00 9:00
14:00 10:00
15:00 11:00
16:00 12:00
17:00 13:00
18:00 14:00
19:00 15:00
20:00 16:00
21:00 17:00
22:00 18:00
23:00 19:00

Predivinsk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
KST - Krasnoyarsk Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Krasnoyarsk Standard Time, currently in use.

Predivinsk Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Predivinsk, Предивинск
Population
2,028
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
57° 03' N Latitude / 93° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Rechytsa Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MST - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Rechytsa Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Rechica, Rechitsa, Rechysta, Rechytsa, Rehchyca, Ryechitsa, Речица, Рэчыца
Population
65,400
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 21' N Latitude / 30° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375