Shakhi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Shakhi Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Shakhi, Sjakhi, Шахи
Population
1,675
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 20' N Latitude / 83° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7