MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
GMT +3

Zlynka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Zlynka Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Slynka, Zlink, Zlinka, Zlonka, Zlynka, Zlõnka, Złynka, ci lun ka, jeullinka, zlynka, zlynqh, zuru~inka, Злинка, Злынка, Злынка балһсн, זלינקה, زلينكا, زلینکا, ズルィンカ, 兹伦卡, 즐린카
Population
5,260
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 25' N Latitude / 31° 44' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7