Thailand
+07
Senegal
GMT

Time Difference

is 7 hours ahead of GMT (Greenwich Mean Time)
7:30 am07:30 in Bo Phloi, Thailand is 12:30 am00:30 in Guinguineo, Senegal

Bo Phloi to Guinguineo call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 3pm-6pm in Bo Phloi which corresponds to 8am-11am in Guinguineo

7:30 am07:30 (Bo Phloi, Thailand). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
12:30 am00:30 GMT (Greenwich Mean Time) (Guinguineo, Senegal). Offset UTC 0:00 hours

7:30 am07:30 Bo Phloi, Thailand / 12:30 am00:30 Guinguineo, Senegal

Bo Phloi, Thailand Guinguineo, Senegal
12am (midnight) 5pm
1am 6pm
2am 7pm
3am 8pm
4am 9pm
5am 10pm
6am 11pm
7am 12am (midnight)
8am 1am
9am 2am
10am 3am
11am 4am
12pm (noon) 5am
1pm 6am
2pm 7am
3pm 8am
4pm 9am
5pm 10am
6pm 11am
7pm 12pm (noon)
8pm 1pm
9pm 2pm
10pm 3pm
11pm 4pm
0:00 17:00
1:00 18:00
2:00 19:00
3:00 20:00
4:00 21:00
5:00 22:00
6:00 23:00
7:00 0:00
8:00 1:00
9:00 2:00
10:00 3:00
11:00 4:00
12:00 5:00
13:00 6:00
14:00 7:00
15:00 8:00
16:00 9:00
17:00 10:00
18:00 11:00
19:00 12:00
20:00 13:00
21:00 14:00
22:00 15:00
23:00 16:00

Bo Phloi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
ICT - Indochina Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.
+7:00 hours during Indochina Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Bo Phloi Facts

Country
Thailand
Alternative Names
Amphoe Bo Phloi, Ban Bo Phloi, Bo Phloi, King Bau Phloi, King Bo Phloi, bxphlxy, บ่อพลอย
Population
16,786
Currency
Baht (THB)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 19' N Latitude / 99° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+66

Guinguineo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - Greenwich Mean Time
UTC / GMT Offset
0:00 hours during Greenwich Mean Time, currently in use.

Guinguineo Facts

Country
Senegal
Alternative Names
Guinguineo, Guinguinéo
Population
15,395
Currency
Franc (XOF)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 16' N Latitude / 15° 56' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+221