TRT (Turkey Time)
GMT +3

Duvertepe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Duvertepe Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Corum, Duvertepe, Düvertepe, Çorum
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 14' N Latitude / 28° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90