TRT (Turkey Time)
GMT +3

Ezinepazari Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Ezinepazari Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Aydinca, Aydınca, Ehzjnepazary, Ezinepazari, Ezinepazarı, Zigala, Эзйнепазары
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 34' N Latitude / 36° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90