TRT (Turkey Time)
GMT +3

Hamzali Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Hamzali Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Bahemdan, Hamzali, Hamzalı, Sehhamza, Seyhhamza, Şehhamza, Şeyhhamza
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 20' N Latitude / 41° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90