MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
GMT +3

Michurinskoye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Michurinskoye Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Kaburchak, Michurins'ke, Michurinskoe, Michurinskoye, Кабурча́к, Мичуринское, Мічурінське
Population
723
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 04' N Latitude / 34° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380