Ukraine
EEST
Iran
IDT

Time Difference

EEST (Eastern European Summer Time) is 1 hours and 30 minutes behind IDT (Iran Daylight Time)
11:00 am11:00 in Reni, Ukraine is 12:30 pm12:30 in Sabzevar, Iran

Reni to Sabzevar call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-4:30pm in Reni which corresponds to 9:30am-6pm in Sabzevar

11:00 am11:00 EEST (Eastern European Summer Time) (Reni, Ukraine). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
12:30 pm12:30 IDT (Iran Daylight Time) (Sabzevar, Iran). Offset UTC +4:30 hours

11:00 am11:00 Reni, Ukraine / 12:30 pm12:30 Sabzevar, Iran

Reni, Ukraine Sabzevar, Iran
12am (midnight) 1:30 am
1am 2:30 am
2am 3:30 am
3am 4:30 am
4am 5:30 am
5am 6:30 am
6am 7:30 am
7am 8:30 am
8am 9:30 am
9am 10:30 am
10am 11:30 am
11am 12:30 pm
12pm (noon) 1:30 pm
1pm 2:30 pm
2pm 3:30 pm
3pm 4:30 pm
4pm 5:30 pm
5pm 6:30 pm
6pm 7:30 pm
7pm 8:30 pm
8pm 9:30 pm
9pm 10:30 pm
10pm 11:30 pm
11pm 12:30 am
0:00 1:30
1:00 2:30
2:00 3:30
3:00 4:30
4:00 5:30
5:00 6:30
6:00 7:30
7:00 8:30
8:00 9:30
9:00 10:30
10:00 11:30
11:00 12:30
12:00 13:30
13:00 14:30
14:00 15:30
15:00 16:30
16:00 17:30
17:00 18:30
18:00 19:30
19:00 20:30
20:00 21:30
21:00 22:30
22:00 23:30
23:00 0:30

Reni Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EEST - Eastern European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Eastern European Summer Time, currently in use.

Reni Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Rehni, Reni, Renis, Réni, lie ni, reni, rny, rny awkrayn, Рени, Рені, Рэні, Ռենի, רני, رنی، اوکراین, რენი, 列尼
Population
18,530
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 27' N Latitude / 28° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380

Sabzevar Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IDT - Iran Daylight Time
IRDT - Iran Daylight Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:30 hours during Iran Daylight Time, currently in use.
+4:30 hours during Iran Daylight Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Sabzevar Facts

Country
Iran
Alternative Names
AFZ, Sabzawar, Sabzawār, Sabzevar, Sabzevār, Sabzewar, Sabzivor, Sebzevar, Səbzivar, sa bo ze wa er, sab si war, sabzevara, sbzwar, Сабзевар, Сабзивор, Себзевар, سبزوار, सब्ज़ेवार, ซับซีวาร์, 薩卜澤瓦爾
Population
226,183
Currency
Rial (IRR)
Geographic Coordinates
36° 12' N Latitude / 57° 40' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+98