Uzbekistan
+05
Pakistan
PKT

Time Difference

is 0 hours ahead of PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
2:30 am02:30 in Juma Shahri, Uzbekistan is 2:30 am02:30 in Mustafabad, Pakistan

Juma Shahri to Mustafabad call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-6pm in Juma Shahri which corresponds to 8am-6pm in Mustafabad

2:30 am02:30 (Juma Shahri, Uzbekistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours
2:30 am02:30 PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) (Mustafabad, Pakistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours

2:30 am02:30 Juma Shahri, Uzbekistan / 2:30 am02:30 Mustafabad, Pakistan

Juma Shahri, Uzbekistan Mustafabad, Pakistan
12am (midnight) 12am (midnight)
1am 1am
2am 2am
3am 3am
4am 4am
5am 5am
6am 6am
7am 7am
8am 8am
9am 9am
10am 10am
11am 11am
12pm (noon) 12pm (noon)
1pm 1pm
2pm 2pm
3pm 3pm
4pm 4pm
5pm 5pm
6pm 6pm
7pm 7pm
8pm 8pm
9pm 9pm
10pm 10pm
11pm 11pm
0:00 0:00
1:00 1:00
2:00 2:00
3:00 3:00
4:00 4:00
5:00 5:00
6:00 6:00
7:00 7:00
8:00 8:00
9:00 9:00
10:00 10:00
11:00 11:00
12:00 12:00
13:00 13:00
14:00 14:00
15:00 15:00
16:00 16:00
17:00 17:00
18:00 18:00
19:00 19:00
20:00 20:00
21:00 21:00
22:00 22:00
23:00 23:00

Juma Shahri Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UST - Uzbekistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.
+5:00 hours during Uzbekistan Standard Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Juma Shahri Facts

Country
Uzbekistan
Alternative Names
Dzhuma, Juma, Juma Shahri
Population
19,920
Currency
Som (UZS)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 42' N Latitude / 66° 39' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+998

Mustafabad Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Mustafabad Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Mustafabad, Mustafābād
Population
45,795
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 53' N Latitude / 73° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92