|

Current local time in Arrufo, Argentina

12:41 :25 AM

00:41 :25

Wednesday, 28 October 2020 (-03)

Convert Arrufo Time

Want to convert Arrufo time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Arrufo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Arrufo -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Arrufo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Arrufo Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Arrufo, Arrufó, Arruto, Arrutó
Population
2,190
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 13' S Latitude / 61° 43' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54