|

Current local time in Caleufu, Argentina

7:00 :09 AM

07:00 :09

Thursday, April 25, 2019 (-03)

Convert Caleufu Time

Want to convert Caleufu time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Caleufu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Caleufu -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Caleufu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Caleufu Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Caleufu, CaleufĂș
Population
2396
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 35' S Latitude / 64° 33' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54