|

Current local time in Carlos Casares, Argentina

12:28 :54 PM

12:28 :54

Sunday, July 21, 2019 (-03)

Convert Carlos Casares Time

Want to convert Carlos Casares time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Carlos Casares time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Carlos Casares -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Carlos Casares Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Carlos Casares Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Antonio Maya, C. Casares, Carlos Casares
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 37' S Latitude / 61° 21' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54

Nearby Cities and Towns