|

Current local time in Carmen de Patagones, Argentina

8:07 :15 PM

20:07 :15

Tuesday, November 19, 2019 (-03)

Convert Carmen de Patagones Time

Want to convert Carmen de Patagones time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Carmen de Patagones time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Carmen de Patagones -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Carmen de Patagones Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Carmen de Patagones Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
CPG, Carmen de Patagones, Patagones
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 47' S Latitude / 62° 58' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54

Nearby Cities and Towns