|

Current local time in Eduardo Castex, Argentina

7:02 :08 PM

19:02 :08

Sunday, April 21, 2019 (-03)

Convert Eduardo Castex Time

Want to convert Eduardo Castex time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Eduardo Castex time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Eduardo Castex -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Eduardo Castex Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Eduardo Castex Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Castex, E. Castex, Eduardo Castex
Population
9861
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 54' S Latitude / 64° 17' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54